alle Spiele – Bezirksliga A

nächsten Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGast
Sa. 28.04.18 16:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Lumdatal IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 28.04.18 16:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSV Södel IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 28.04.18 17:15TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Gedern/Nidda IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 28.04.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Marburg/Cappel IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 28.04.18 17:30MSG Linden IIKSG BieberKarte anzeigen
Sa. 28.04.18 18:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Grünberg/Mücke IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 28.04.18 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IMSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 17:30HSG Lumdatal IITV Hüttenberg IIIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel ITSF Heuchelheim IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 18:00TSV Södel IHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIMSG Linden IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ISG Rechtenbach IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Wettenberg IIIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 05.05.18 19:30KSG BieberTSV Lang-Göns IIKarte anzeigen

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 16.09.17 16:00HSG Wettenberg IIISG Rechtenbach I26:172:0
Sa. 16.09.17 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IITSV Lang-Göns II15:250:2
Sa. 16.09.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITV Hüttenberg III30:340:2
Sa. 16.09.17 19:30TSV Södel IMSG Linden II20:290:2
Sa. 16.09.17 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IHSG Lumdatal II46:162:0
So. 17.09.17 17:00KSG BieberTSF Heuchelheim II23:280:2
So. 17.09.17 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IHSG Gedern/Nidda I31:380:2
Sa. 23.09.17 17:30MSG Linden IIHSG Lumdatal II23:152:0
Sa. 23.09.17 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITSV Södel I25:212:0
Sa. 23.09.17 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Wettenberg III28:162:0
Sa. 23.09.17 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IKSG Bieber32:282:0
Sa. 23.09.17 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I24:192:0
Sa. 23.09.17 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Marburg/Cappel I31:262:0
So. 24.09.17 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II37:222:0
Sa. 30.09.17 17:00TSV Södel ITSF Heuchelheim II24:192:0
Sa. 30.09.17 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I19:260:2
Sa. 30.09.17 19:30KSG BieberHSG Marburg/Cappel I29:320:2
Sa. 30.09.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IMSG Linden II17:320:2
So. 01.10.17 18:00HSG Lumdatal IITSV Lang-Göns II30:420:2
So. 01.10.17 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIISG Rechtenbach I30:182:0
So. 01.10.17 18:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IHSG Wettenberg III24:232:0
Sa. 07.10.17 17:15TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Lumdatal II26:172:0
Sa. 07.10.17 18:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I32:262:0
Sa. 07.10.17 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITSV Södel I28:202:0
Sa. 07.10.17 19:30MSG Linden IIHSG Wettenberg III21:182:0
Sa. 07.10.17 20:00SG Rechtenbach IKSG Bieber22:280:2
Sa. 07.10.17 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I30:242:0
So. 08.10.17 15:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II41:302:0
Sa. 14.10.17 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I18:230:2
Sa. 21.10.17 16:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIKSG Bieber31:262:0
Sa. 21.10.17 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Marburg/Cappel I29:232:0
Sa. 21.10.17 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern ISG Rechtenbach I33:242:0
So. 22.10.17 15:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I21:350:2
So. 22.10.17 16:00TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Wettenberg III25:280:2
So. 22.10.17 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIIMSG Linden II22:212:0
Sa. 28.10.17 15:45HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I24:192:0
Sa. 28.10.17 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITV Hüttenberg III20:210:2
Sa. 28.10.17 19:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IHSG Lumdatal II33:252:0
Sa. 28.10.17 19:30MSG Linden IIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I26:252:0
Sa. 28.10.17 20:00SG Rechtenbach IMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II29:310:2
So. 29.10.17 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Wettenberg III30:380:2
So. 29.10.17 17:00KSG BieberTSV Södel I25:290:2
Sa. 04.11.17 18:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern ITSV Lang-Göns II29:232:0
Sa. 04.11.17 19:30TSV Södel IMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II29:232:0
Sa. 04.11.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Marburg/Cappel I21:320:2
Sa. 04.11.17 19:30MSG Linden IISG Rechtenbach I36:242:0
Sa. 04.11.17 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSF Heuchelheim II33:202:0
So. 05.11.17 14:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Gedern/Nidda I26:300:2
So. 05.11.17 18:00HSG Lumdatal IIKSG Bieber17:220:2
Sa. 11.11.17 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIMSG Linden II32:242:0
Sa. 11.11.17 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIHSG Lumdatal II20:210:2
Sa. 11.11.17 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IHSG Wettenberg III32:272:0
Sa. 11.11.17 19:30KSG BieberHSG Grünberg/Mücke I25:260:2
Sa. 11.11.17 19:30TSV Södel ISG Rechtenbach I23:192:0
Sa. 11.11.17 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITV Hüttenberg III30:202:0
So. 12.11.17 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I28:281:1
Sa. 18.11.17 17:30MSG Linden IITSF Heuchelheim II22:192:0
Sa. 18.11.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II23:280:2
Sa. 18.11.17 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Marburg/Cappel I27:330:2
Sa. 18.11.17 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITSV Lang-Göns II25:182:0
So. 19.11.17 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIIKSG Bieber36:322:0
So. 19.11.17 18:00HSG Lumdatal IITSV Södel I24:260:2
Sa. 25.11.17 17:30TSF Heuchelheim IITSV Lang-Göns II29:282:0
Sa. 25.11.17 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIHSG Wettenberg III27:262:0
Sa. 25.11.17 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I30:252:0
Sa. 25.11.17 20:15HSG Gedern/Nidda IMSG Linden II30:301:1
So. 26.11.17 15:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I26:252:0
So. 26.11.17 17:00KSG BieberTV Hüttenberg III36:332:0
So. 26.11.17 18:00HSG Lumdatal IISG Rechtenbach I22:212:0
Sa. 02.12.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITSF Heuchelheim II25:251:1
So. 03.12.17 18:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern ITSV Södel I39:292:0
Sa. 09.12.17 16:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSV Södel I30:320:2
Sa. 09.12.17 16:00TV Hüttenberg IIIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II33:192:0
Sa. 09.12.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Lumdatal II19:172:0
Sa. 09.12.17 19:30MSG Linden IIHSG Marburg/Cappel I26:232:0
Sa. 09.12.17 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITSF Heuchelheim II32:132:0
Sa. 16.12.17 15:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Wettenberg III24:232:0
Sa. 16.12.17 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel ITSV Lang-Göns II32:292:0
Sa. 16.12.17 18:00TSV Södel ITV Hüttenberg III26:242:0
Sa. 16.12.17 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I23:320:2
Sa. 16.12.17 19:30KSG BieberMSG Linden II15:250:2
Sa. 16.12.17 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ISG Rechtenbach I22:310:2
Sa. 16.12.17 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITSF Heuchelheim II28:212:0
Mo. 15.01.18 20:15TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I21:250:2
Sa. 20.01.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIKSG Bieber27:252:0
Sa. 20.01.18 17:30MSG Linden IIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II33:192:0
Sa. 20.01.18 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Lumdatal II28:232:0
Sa. 20.01.18 18:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Gedern/Nidda I26:252:0
So. 21.01.18 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Marburg/Cappel I20:310:2
So. 21.01.18 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I27:182:0
Fr. 26.01.18 20:00MSG Linden IITSV Södel I33:212:0
Sa. 27.01.18 16:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I35:202:0
Sa. 27.01.18 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Marburg/Cappel I27:310:2
Sa. 27.01.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Wettenberg III25:251:1
So. 28.01.18 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IIKSG Bieber23:280:2
So. 28.01.18 16:00TSV Lang-Göns IIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II25:192:0
Di. 30.01.18 20:30HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I18:280:2
Sa. 03.02.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I19:260:2
Sa. 03.02.18 19:30TSV Södel ITSV Lang-Göns II26:261:1
So. 04.02.18 14:00HSG Wettenberg IIITV Hüttenberg III29:310:2
So. 04.02.18 17:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IITSF Heuchelheim II15:250:2
So. 04.02.18 17:00HSG Marburg/Cappel ISG Rechtenbach I26:252:0
So. 04.02.18 17:30KSG BieberHSG Gedern/Nidda I29:380:2
So. 04.02.18 18:00HSG Lumdatal IIMSG Linden II23:370:2
Fr. 09.02.18 20:00KSG BieberHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I23:300:2
Sa. 17.02.18 17:30MSG Linden IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I33:202:0
Sa. 17.02.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Lumdatal II27:290:2
Sa. 17.02.18 18:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II0:02:0
Sa. 17.02.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITV Hüttenberg III22:212:0
So. 18.02.18 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IITSV Södel I34:272:0
So. 18.02.18 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I19:240:2
So. 18.02.18 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IKSG Bieber36:212:0
Sa. 24.02.18 17:30HSG Lumdatal IITSF Heuchelheim II25:192:0
Sa. 24.02.18 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIHSG Marburg/Cappel I22:360:2
Sa. 24.02.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Gedern/Nidda I32:282:0
Sa. 24.02.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITSV Lang-Göns II30:182:0
Sa. 24.02.18 19:30KSG BieberSG Rechtenbach I22:212:0
Sa. 24.02.18 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern ITV Hüttenberg III25:212:0
So. 25.02.18 15:00HSG Wettenberg IIIMSG Linden II32:400:2
Sa. 03.03.18 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel ITSV Södel I33:252:0
Sa. 03.03.18 19:30KSG BieberMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II31:192:0
Sa. 03.03.18 19:30MSG Linden IITV Hüttenberg III29:192:0
Sa. 03.03.18 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Lumdatal II36:272:0
Sa. 03.03.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I17:240:2
So. 04.03.18 14:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSV Lang-Göns II22:172:0
So. 04.03.18 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I40:272:0
Sa. 10.03.18 19:30TSV Södel IKSG Bieber35:242:0
Sa. 10.03.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Gedern/Nidda I21:192:0
Sa. 10.03.18 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IMSG Linden II22:250:2
Sa. 10.03.18 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSV Lang-Göns II27:310:2
So. 11.03.18 17:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Marburg/Cappel I27:222:0
So. 11.03.18 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSF Heuchelheim II31:202:0
So. 11.03.18 17:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IISG Rechtenbach I25:172:0
Do. 15.03.18 20:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IITSV Södel I28:320:2
Sa. 17.03.18 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I32:272:0
Sa. 17.03.18 18:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I24:270:2
Sa. 17.03.18 19:30KSG BieberHSG Lumdatal II27:400:2
Sa. 17.03.18 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Wettenberg III28:252:0
Sa. 17.03.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IMSG Linden II20:280:2
So. 18.03.18 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IITV Hüttenberg III25:260:2
Sa. 24.03.18 16:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Marburg/Cappel I31:320:2
Sa. 24.03.18 19:30MSG Linden IITSV Lang-Göns II25:222:0
Sa. 24.03.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IKSG Bieber24:250:2
Sa. 24.03.18 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern ITSF Heuchelheim II29:162:0
Sa. 24.03.18 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Gedern/Nidda I33:292:0
Sa. 24.03.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITSV Södel I30:262:0
So. 25.03.18 16:00HSG Lumdatal IIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II31:222:0
Sa. 07.04.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IISG Rechtenbach I22:270:2
Sa. 07.04.18 18:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I25:280:2
Sa. 07.04.18 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel ITV Hüttenberg III31:272:0
Sa. 07.04.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Lumdatal II37:302:0
So. 08.04.18 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IIMSG Linden II20:340:2
So. 08.04.18 17:00KSG BieberHSG Wettenberg III23:360:2
So. 08.04.18 18:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IHSG Gedern/Nidda I32:202:0
Sa. 14.04.18 16:00TV Hüttenberg IIIKSG Bieber24:172:0
Sa. 14.04.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITSF Heuchelheim II24:280:2
Sa. 14.04.18 17:30MSG Linden IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I0:02:0
Sa. 14.04.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITSV Södel I27:252:0
Sa. 14.04.18 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IHSG Marburg/Cappel I28:290:2
Sa. 14.04.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Lumdatal II22:221:1
So. 15.04.18 15:00HSG Wettenberg IIIMSG Florstadt/Gettenau II38:252:0
Sa. 21.04.18 16:00MSG Florstadt/Gettenau IITV Hüttenberg III21:350:2
Sa. 21.04.18 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITSV Lang-Göns II28:242:0
Sa. 21.04.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Wettenberg III25:320:2
Sa. 21.04.18 20:00HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern IKSG Bieber28:202:0
So. 22.04.18 15:15TSF Heuchelheim IISG Rechtenbach I19:300:2
So. 22.04.18 17:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I25:202:0
So. 22.04.18 18:00HSG Marburg/Cappel IMSG Linden II26:300:2