alle Spiele 3.Liga

nächsten Spiele

Fehler: Keine Daten vorhanden!

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 16.09.17 19:00SC MarkranstädtHC Leipzig30:242:0
Sa. 16.09.17 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimTSG 1888 Eddersheim21:172:0
So. 17.09.17 16:30HV ChemnitzTSV Birkenau21:211:1
So. 17.09.17 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HSG Plesse-Hardenberg24:152:0
So. 17.09.17 17:00HSG KleenheimFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus23:231:1
Sa. 23.09.17 17:00TSG 1888 EddersheimTSV Birkenau36:212:0
Sa. 23.09.17 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSV Germania Fritzlar 197619:172:0
Sa. 23.09.17 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergHV Chemnitz20:250:2
Sa. 23.09.17 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimSC Markranstädt36:232:0
Sa. 23.09.17 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusTuS Kriftel26:162:0
So. 24.09.17 14:00HC LeipzigHSG Kleenheim25:300:2
So. 01.10.17 17:00TuS KriftelHSG Gedern/Nidda19:240:2
Di. 03.10.17 13:00SC MarkranstädtTSV Birkenau28:252:0
Di. 03.10.17 15:00HC LeipzigSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim27:252:0
Di. 03.10.17 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976FSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus21:172:0
Di. 03.10.17 17:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHSG Plesse-Hardenberg30:162:0
Di. 03.10.17 17:00HSG KleenheimTuS Kriftel34:132:0
So. 08.10.17 15:00HV ChemnitzHSG Gedern/Nidda28:310:2
Sa. 14.10.17 16:30TSV BirkenauHC Leipzig27:360:2
Sa. 14.10.17 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSG 1888 Eddersheim21:202:0
Sa. 14.10.17 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergSC Markranstädt20:280:2
Sa. 14.10.17 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimHSG Kleenheim20:270:2
Sa. 14.10.17 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusHV Chemnitz24:300:2
So. 15.10.17 17:00TuS KriftelSV Germania Fritzlar 197614:310:2
Sa. 21.10.17 19:00SC MarkranstädtHSG Gedern/Nidda22:260:2
Sa. 21.10.17 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimTSV Birkenau22:212:0
So. 22.10.17 14:00HC LeipzigHSG Plesse-Hardenberg37:282:0
So. 22.10.17 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus25:270:2
So. 22.10.17 16:30HV ChemnitzTuS Kriftel26:280:2
So. 22.10.17 17:00HSG KleenheimSV Germania Fritzlar 197621:220:2
Sa. 28.10.17 15:30TSV BirkenauHSG Kleenheim23:300:2
Sa. 28.10.17 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHC Leipzig27:262:0
Sa. 28.10.17 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim14:280:2
Sa. 28.10.17 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusSC Markranstädt28:272:0
So. 29.10.17 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HV Chemnitz22:192:0
So. 29.10.17 17:00TuS KriftelTSG 1888 Eddersheim19:320:2
Di. 31.10.17 13:00HC LeipzigFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus25:242:0
Di. 31.10.17 17:00TSV BirkenauHSG Plesse-Hardenberg26:202:0
Di. 31.10.17 17:00HSG KleenheimHV Chemnitz20:182:0
Di. 31.10.17 17:00SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimHSG Gedern/Nidda24:280:2
Sa. 04.11.17 17:00HSG Plesse-HardenbergHSG Kleenheim19:290:2
Sa. 04.11.17 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim28:232:0
So. 05.11.17 16:30HV ChemnitzTSG 1888 Eddersheim18:240:2
So. 05.11.17 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976SC Markranstädt26:252:0
So. 05.11.17 17:00TuS KriftelHC Leipzig25:370:2
Sa. 11.11.17 18:00TSG 1888 EddersheimSV Germania Fritzlar 197622:250:2
Sa. 11.11.17 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSV Birkenau29:222:0
Sa. 11.11.17 19:30SC MarkranstädtTuS Kriftel34:102:0
Sa. 18.11.17 19:00SC MarkranstädtHV Chemnitz26:232:0
Sa. 18.11.17 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergHSG Gedern/Nidda21:270:2
So. 19.11.17 13:00SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimTuS Kriftel34:252:0
So. 19.11.17 15:00HC LeipzigSV Germania Fritzlar 197624:232:0
So. 19.11.17 16:00HSG KleenheimTSG 1888 Eddersheim30:272:0
So. 26.11.17 14:00FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusHSG Plesse-Hardenberg32:252:0
So. 26.11.17 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimSC Markranstädt28:192:0
So. 26.11.17 16:30HV ChemnitzHC Leipzig23:320:2
So. 26.11.17 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim20:220:2
So. 26.11.17 17:00TuS KriftelTSV Birkenau25:222:0
So. 26.11.17 17:00HSG KleenheimHSG Gedern/Nidda23:231:1
Sa. 16.12.17 17:00HSG Plesse-HardenbergTuS Kriftel22:142:0
Sa. 16.12.17 17:00HC LeipzigTSG 1888 Eddersheim31:232:0
Sa. 16.12.17 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus24:250:2
Sa. 16.12.17 19:00SC MarkranstädtHSG Kleenheim26:252:0
Sa. 16.12.17 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimHV Chemnitz24:232:0
Sa. 16.12.17 20:00TSV BirkenauSV Germania Fritzlar 197624:212:0
Sa. 13.01.18 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergSV Germania Fritzlar 197619:240:2
Sa. 13.01.18 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusHSG Kleenheim25:251:1
Sa. 13.01.18 20:00TSV BirkenauHV Chemnitz22:192:0
So. 14.01.18 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim14:270:2
So. 14.01.18 16:00HC LeipzigSC Markranstädt0:00:2
Fr. 19.01.18 20:00TSV BirkenauFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus19:230:2
Sa. 20.01.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTuS Kriftel28:202:0
Sa. 27.01.18 19:00SC MarkranstädtSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim31:282:0
Sa. 27.01.18 19:30TuS KriftelFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus22:221:1
So. 28.01.18 15:00TSV BirkenauTSG 1888 Eddersheim23:212:0
So. 28.01.18 16:30HV ChemnitzHSG Plesse-Hardenberg27:222:0
So. 28.01.18 17:00HSG KleenheimHC Leipzig19:182:0
So. 28.01.18 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HSG Gedern/Nidda24:212:0
Sa. 10.02.18 17:00HSG Plesse-HardenbergTSG 1888 Eddersheim23:260:2
Sa. 10.02.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHV Chemnitz31:252:0
Sa. 10.02.18 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimHC Leipzig26:192:0
Sa. 10.02.18 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusSV Germania Fritzlar 197629:232:0
Sa. 10.02.18 20:00TSV BirkenauSC Markranstädt17:240:2
Sa. 17.02.18 19:00SC MarkranstädtHSG Plesse-Hardenberg29:212:0
So. 18.02.18 15:00HC LeipzigTSV Birkenau31:222:0
So. 18.02.18 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHSG Gedern/Nidda23:231:1
So. 18.02.18 16:30HV ChemnitzFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus23:240:2
So. 18.02.18 17:00HSG KleenheimSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim22:212:0
So. 18.02.18 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976TuS Kriftel20:192:0
So. 25.02.18 17:00TuS KriftelHSG Kleenheim23:300:2
Sa. 03.03.18 18:00TSV BirkenauSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim16:290:2
Sa. 03.03.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSC Markranstädt28:262:0
Sa. 03.03.18 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergHC Leipzig25:260:2
So. 04.03.18 17:00FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusTSG 1888 Eddersheim24:260:2
So. 04.03.18 17:00TuS KriftelHV Chemnitz15:190:2
So. 04.03.18 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HSG Kleenheim26:252:0
Sa. 10.03.18 19:00SC MarkranstädtFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus28:242:0
Sa. 10.03.18 19:45SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimHSG Plesse-Hardenberg30:182:0
So. 11.03.18 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimTuS Kriftel27:242:0
So. 11.03.18 15:00HC LeipzigHSG Gedern/Nidda30:222:0
So. 11.03.18 16:30HV ChemnitzSV Germania Fritzlar 197618:230:2
So. 11.03.18 17:00HSG KleenheimTSV Birkenau35:262:0
Sa. 17.03.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim24:182:0
Sa. 17.03.18 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergTSV Birkenau17:210:2
Sa. 17.03.18 19:45FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusHC Leipzig29:252:0
So. 18.03.18 16:30HV ChemnitzHSG Kleenheim19:230:2
So. 18.03.18 17:00TuS KriftelSC Markranstädt28:370:2
So. 18.03.18 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976TSG 1888 Eddersheim27:271:1
Sa. 24.03.18 19:00SC MarkranstädtSV Germania Fritzlar 197631:282:0
Sa. 24.03.18 19:30SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus25:222:0
Sa. 24.03.18 20:00TSV BirkenauHSG Gedern/Nidda24:300:2
So. 25.03.18 14:30HC LeipzigTuS Kriftel41:262:0
So. 25.03.18 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHV Chemnitz22:172:0
So. 25.03.18 16:00HSG KleenheimHSG Plesse-Hardenberg29:162:0
Sa. 07.04.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Plesse-Hardenberg30:202:0
So. 08.04.18 15:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHSG Kleenheim27:252:0
So. 08.04.18 16:00FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusTSV Birkenau30:262:0
So. 08.04.18 16:30HV ChemnitzSC Markranstädt29:291:1
So. 08.04.18 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HC Leipzig24:212:0
So. 08.04.18 17:00TuS KriftelSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim26:340:2
Sa. 14.04.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Kleenheim19:230:2
Sa. 14.04.18 19:00SC MarkranstädtTSG 1888 Eddersheim29:172:0
Sa. 14.04.18 19:15HSG Plesse-HardenbergFSG Ober Eschbach/Vortaunus20:290:2
Sa. 14.04.18 19:45SG TSG/DJK Mainz-BretzenheimSV Germania Fritzlar 197622:280:2
Sa. 14.04.18 20:00TSV BirkenauTuS Kriftel30:222:0
So. 15.04.18 15:00HC LeipzigHV Chemnitz29:282:0
Sa. 21.04.18 17:00HV ChemnitzSG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim26:320:2
Sa. 21.04.18 17:00HSG KleenheimSC Markranstädt27:222:0
Sa. 21.04.18 17:00TuS KriftelHSG Plesse-Hardenberg22:250:2
Sa. 21.04.18 17:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976TSV Birkenau37:202:0
Sa. 21.04.18 17:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHC Leipzig30:282:0
Sa. 21.04.18 17:00FSG Ober Eschbach/VortaunusHSG Gedern/Nidda30:202:0