1. Herren aktuelle Seite

nächsten Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGast
Sa. 21.12.1916:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Wettenberg III
Sa. 14.03.2015:40HSG Lumdatal IIKSG Bieber
Sa. 14.03.2020:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSG Gedern/Nidda
Sa. 14.03.2020:30TUS VollnkirchenHSG Wettertal II
So. 15.03.2015:00HSG Pohlheim IITSV Lang-Göns II
So. 15.03.2017:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTSV Södel
So. 15.03.2018:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Dilltal II
So. 15.03.2018:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSF Heuchelheim II
Sa. 21.03.2017:30HSG Wettertal IIHSG Lumdatal II
Sa. 21.03.2017:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Gedern/Nidda
Sa. 21.03.2019:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Pohlheim II
Sa. 21.03.2019:30KSG BieberTV Hüttenberg III
Sa. 21.03.2020:00TSV SödelTUS Vollnkirchen
So. 22.03.2015:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.
So. 22.03.2015:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld
Sa. 28.03.2015:30TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Wettertal II
Sa. 28.03.2015:30HSG Pohlheim IIKSG Bieber
Sa. 28.03.2015:40HSG Lumdatal IITSV Södel
Sa. 28.03.2020:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Dilltal II
So. 29.03.2016:00TUS VollnkirchenTSF Heuchelheim II
So. 29.03.2016:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.TSV Lang-Göns II
So. 29.03.2018:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Wettenberg III
Sa. 04.04.2017:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Lumdatal II
Sa. 04.04.2017:30HSG Wettertal IIHSG Pohlheim II
Sa. 04.04.2019:30KSG BieberHSG Gedern/Nidda
Sa. 04.04.2020:00TSV SödelTV Hüttenberg III
Sa. 04.04.2020:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld
So. 05.04.2015:00HSG Wettenberg IIITUS Vollnkirchen
So. 05.04.2016:00HSG Dilltal IITSV Lang-Göns II
Sa. 18.04.2015:30HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Wettertal II
Sa. 18.04.2017:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSF Heuchelheim II
Sa. 18.04.2017:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.
Sa. 18.04.2017:30HSG Pohlheim IITSV Södel
Sa. 18.04.2017:30TSV Lang-Göns IIKSG Bieber
Sa. 18.04.2017:40HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Wettenberg III
Sa. 18.04.2019:00TUS VollnkirchenHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld
Sa. 25.04.2017:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Pohlheim II
Sa. 25.04.2017:30HSG Wettertal IITSV Lang-Göns II
Sa. 25.04.2018:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.TUS Vollnkirchen
Sa. 25.04.2018:00HSG Wettenberg IIITV Hüttenberg III
Sa. 25.04.2019:30KSG BieberHSG Dilltal II
So. 26.04.2015:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Lumdatal II
So. 26.04.2017:00TSV SödelHSG Gedern/Nidda

Tabelle

Nr.MannschaftSpieleGUVToreDPunkte
1TSV Lang-Göns II201604570:4809032:8
2HSG Gedern/Nidda201415630:52110929:11
3HSG Lumdatal II201415594:5068829:11
4KSG Bieber201316592:5187427:13
5TUS Vollnkirchen201217571:5373425:15
6TV Hüttenberg III191117488:4454323:15
7HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld20839561:588-2719:21
8HSG Dilltal II208111553:574-2117:23
9TSV Södel208111544:586-4217:23
10HSG Wettenberg III198011519:544-2516:22
11HSG Pohlheim II207112508:543-3515:25
12HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.207013519:592-7314:26
13HSG Wettertal II205015558:604-4610:30
14TSF Heuchelheim II202117491:660-1695:35

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 14.09.1917:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Gedern/Nidda22:360:2
Sa. 14.09.1917:30HSG Wettertal IIHSG Dilltal II32:302:0
Sa. 14.09.1920:00TSV SödelTSV Lang-Göns II20:280:2
Sa. 14.09.1920:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.KSG Bieber31:262:0
Sa. 14.09.1920:30TUS VollnkirchenHSG Lumdatal II28:272:0
So. 15.09.1917:05HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTV Hüttenberg III15:340:2
So. 15.09.1918:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Pohlheim II32:222:0
Fr. 20.09.1920:15TV Hüttenberg IIITUS Vollnkirchen20:210:2
Sa. 21.09.1917:30TSV Lang-Göns IITSF Heuchelheim II34:232:0
Sa. 21.09.1920:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Wettenberg III26:192:0
So. 22.09.1912:45HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.39:272:0
So. 22.09.1915:00HSG Pohlheim IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld24:280:2
So. 22.09.1916:00HSG Dilltal IITSV Södel32:312:0
So. 22.09.1918:00KSG BieberHSG Wettertal II30:252:0
Sa. 28.09.1918:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSV Lang-Göns II29:320:2
Sa. 28.09.1919:00TUS VollnkirchenHSG Pohlheim II33:242:0
Sa. 28.09.1919:00TSV SödelKSG Bieber18:290:2
Sa. 28.09.1919:30HSG Lumdatal IITV Hüttenberg III26:182:0
So. 29.09.1917:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Gedern/Nidda27:340:2
So. 29.09.1917:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSG Wettertal II30:252:0
So. 29.09.1917:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Dilltal II30:301:1
Sa. 12.10.1917:30HSG Pohlheim IIHSG Lumdatal II20:300:2
Sa. 12.10.1917:30TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.32:162:0
Sa. 12.10.1917:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld23:202:0
Sa. 12.10.1917:30HSG Wettertal IITSV Södel35:332:0
Sa. 12.10.1920:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTUS Vollnkirchen35:302:0
So. 13.10.1916:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Wettenberg III25:290:2
So. 13.10.1917:00KSG BieberTSF Heuchelheim II38:192:0
Sa. 19.10.1919:30HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Dilltal II35:232:0
Sa. 19.10.1920:00HSG Wettenberg IIIKSG Bieber22:360:2
Sa. 19.10.1920:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.TSV Södel36:370:2
Sa. 19.10.1920:30TUS VollnkirchenTSV Lang-Göns II29:340:2
So. 20.10.1915:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Wettertal II33:350:2
So. 20.10.1917:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Lumdatal II23:250:2
Sa. 26.10.1915:30HSG Gedern/NiddaTV Hüttenberg III29:182:0
Sa. 26.10.1917:30HSG Pohlheim IIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.24:250:2
Sa. 26.10.1918:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Lumdatal II31:302:0
Sa. 26.10.1919:30KSG BieberHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld32:282:0
Sa. 26.10.1920:00TSV SödelTSF Heuchelheim II35:282:0
So. 27.10.1918:00HSG Wettertal IIHSG Wettenberg III20:270:2
Sa. 02.11.1915:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Wettertal II26:340:2
Sa. 02.11.1915:40HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Dilltal II34:272:0
Sa. 02.11.1918:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSV Lang-Göns II25:202:0
Sa. 02.11.1920:00TUS VollnkirchenKSG Bieber27:280:2
Sa. 02.11.1920:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSV Södel34:302:0
So. 03.11.1916:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.TSF Heuchelheim II30:202:0
So. 03.11.1917:00HSG Pohlheim IIHSG Gedern/Nidda27:262:0
Sa. 09.11.1916:00TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Pohlheim II28:222:0
Sa. 09.11.1917:30HSG Wettertal IITUS Vollnkirchen28:340:2
Sa. 09.11.1917:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Wettenberg III23:320:2
Sa. 09.11.1920:00TSV SödelHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld25:251:1
So. 10.11.1916:00HSG Dilltal IITV Hüttenberg III23:260:2
So. 10.11.1917:00KSG BieberHSG Lumdatal II26:261:1
Sa. 16.11.1916:30HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.36:282:0
Sa. 16.11.1920:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Pohlheim II30:232:0
So. 17.11.1917:00HSG Dilltal IITUS Vollnkirchen24:330:2
Fr. 22.11.1919:00TUS VollnkirchenTSV Södel27:280:2
Sa. 23.11.1920:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSV Lang-Göns II17:260:2
Sa. 23.11.1920:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSG Wettenberg III31:232:0
So. 24.11.1916:10HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Wettertal II38:352:0
So. 24.11.1917:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTSF Heuchelheim II30:262:0
So. 24.11.1918:00TV Hüttenberg IIIKSG Bieber25:232:0
So. 24.11.1918:00HSG Pohlheim IIHSG Dilltal II17:152:0
Fr. 29.11.1920:30KSG BieberHSG Pohlheim II27:212:0
Sa. 30.11.1916:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld28:310:2
Sa. 30.11.1917:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda28:310:2
Sa. 30.11.1918:00TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.36:192:0
Sa. 30.11.1920:00TSV SödelHSG Lumdatal II27:320:2
So. 01.12.1917:00HSG Wettertal IITV Hüttenberg III21:330:2
So. 01.12.1917:30TSF Heuchelheim IITUS Vollnkirchen25:320:2
Sa. 07.12.1915:00TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Dilltal II20:210:2
Sa. 07.12.1915:40HSG Lumdatal IITSF Heuchelheim II28:192:0
Sa. 07.12.1919:30HSG Gedern/NiddaKSG Bieber32:292:0
Sa. 07.12.1920:30TUS VollnkirchenHSG Wettenberg III35:262:0
So. 08.12.1915:00HSG Pohlheim IIHSG Wettertal II31:282:0
So. 08.12.1917:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.40:252:0
So. 08.12.1918:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSV Södel32:242:0
Sa. 14.12.1917:30TSF Heuchelheim IITV Hüttenberg III24:330:2
Sa. 14.12.1917:30HSG Wettertal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda25:270:2
Sa. 14.12.1919:30KSG BieberTSV Lang-Göns II33:282:0
Sa. 14.12.1920:00TSV SödelHSG Pohlheim II31:262:0
Sa. 14.12.1920:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSG Dilltal II19:240:2
So. 15.12.1911:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTUS Vollnkirchen35:252:0
So. 15.12.1916:40HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Lumdatal II21:310:2
Sa. 21.12.1915:40HSG Lumdatal IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld36:202:0
Sa. 21.12.1916:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSV Södel36:162:0
Sa. 21.12.1917:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Wettertal II28:242:0
Sa. 21.12.1919:00TUS VollnkirchenHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.37:262:0
So. 22.12.1915:00HSG Pohlheim IITSF Heuchelheim II32:212:0
So. 22.12.1915:00HSG Dilltal IIKSG Bieber34:322:0
Sa. 18.01.2015:30HSG Pohlheim IIHSG Wettenberg III26:242:0
Sa. 18.01.2015:40HSG Lumdatal IITUS Vollnkirchen28:300:2
Sa. 18.01.2016:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld28:281:1
Sa. 18.01.2017:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Wettertal II40:272:0
Sa. 18.01.2017:30TSV Lang-Göns IITSV Södel28:172:0
Sa. 18.01.2019:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSF Heuchelheim II44:202:0
Sa. 18.01.2020:00KSG BieberHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.33:242:0
Fr. 24.01.2019:00TUS VollnkirchenTV Hüttenberg III22:202:0
Sa. 25.01.2017:30TSF Heuchelheim IITSV Lang-Göns II30:340:2
Sa. 25.01.2017:30HSG Wettertal IIKSG Bieber28:290:2
Sa. 25.01.2020:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSG Lumdatal II25:232:0
Sa. 25.01.2020:00TSV SödelHSG Dilltal II33:212:0
So. 26.01.2013:30HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Gedern/Nidda29:330:2
So. 26.01.2014:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Pohlheim II28:281:1
Do. 30.01.2020:30HSG Pohlheim IITV Hüttenberg III28:192:0
Sa. 01.02.2017:00HSG Dilltal IITSF Heuchelheim II42:262:0
Sa. 01.02.2017:30HSG Pohlheim IITUS Vollnkirchen21:220:2
Sa. 01.02.2018:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Wettenberg III33:282:0
Sa. 01.02.2019:30HSG Gedern/NiddaHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld43:292:0
So. 02.02.2015:00HSG Wettertal IIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.26:320:2
So. 02.02.2018:00KSG BieberTSV Södel28:290:2
Sa. 08.02.2017:30TSF Heuchelheim IIKSG Bieber20:310:2
Sa. 08.02.2017:40HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Pohlheim II38:322:0
Sa. 08.02.2019:30TUS VollnkirchenHSG Gedern/Nidda33:331:1
Sa. 08.02.2019:30HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTSV Lang-Göns II29:320:2
Sa. 08.02.2020:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.TV Hüttenberg III20:220:2
Sa. 08.02.2020:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Dilltal II33:282:0
So. 09.02.2017:00TSV SödelHSG Wettertal II24:232:0
Sa. 15.02.2017:30TSV Lang-Göns IITUS Vollnkirchen27:212:0
Sa. 15.02.2017:30HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda29:272:0
Sa. 15.02.2020:00KSG BieberHSG Wettenberg III28:262:0
Sa. 15.02.2020:00TSV SödelHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.33:272:0
So. 16.02.2015:00HSG Wettertal IITSF Heuchelheim II37:262:0
So. 16.02.2016:00HSG Dilltal IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld39:352:0
Sa. 22.02.2017:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Lumdatal II21:250:2
Sa. 29.02.2015:40HSG Lumdatal IITSV Lang-Göns II23:222:0
Sa. 29.02.2017:30TUS VollnkirchenHSG Dilltal II25:202:0
So. 01.03.2015:30TSF Heuchelheim IITSV Södel31:262:0
So. 01.03.2017:00HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.HSG Pohlheim II27:310:2
So. 01.03.2017:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldKSG Bieber28:262:0
So. 01.03.2017:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Wettertal II29:272:0
So. 01.03.2018:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Gedern/Nidda32:312:0
Sa. 07.03.2018:00TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Eibelsh./Ewersb.25:212:0
Sa. 07.03.2019:30KSG BieberTUS Vollnkirchen28:272:0
Sa. 07.03.2020:00TSV SödelHSG Wettenberg III27:280:2
So. 08.03.2015:00HSG Wettertal IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld23:240:2
So. 08.03.2017:00TSV Lang-Göns IITV Hüttenberg III26:202:0
So. 08.03.2017:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Pohlheim II31:292:0
So. 08.03.2018:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Lumdatal II27:262:0