aktuelle Seite – 2. Damen

nächsten Spiele

Fehler: Keine Daten vorhanden!

Tabelle

Nr.MannschaftSpieleGUVToreDPunkte
1HSG Gedern/Nidda II22/221912585:45912636:5
2HSG K/P/G/Butzbach I22/221723586:48310336:8
3TV Burgsolms22/221516563:4679631:13
4KSG Bieber I22/221417554:4599529:15
5FSG Klein-/Lützellinden I22/22859510:4911921:23
6TG Friedberg I22/2210012450:451-120:24
7HSG Dilltal22/228212465:506-4118:26
8HSG Pohlheim22/228113520:594-7417:27
9HSG Lumdatal II22/228014432:522-9016:28
10FSG Kirchhain/Neustadt22/227114473:531-5815:29
11HSG Hungen/Lich II22/224414435:514-7912:32
12HSG Grünberg/Mücke22/225017474:570-9610:34

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 15.09.18 15:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IIHSG Dilltal29:142:0
Sa. 15.09.18 17:00TG Friedberg IHSG Lumdatal II26:182:0
Sa. 15.09.18 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeHSG Hungen/Lich II14:160:2
Sa. 15.09.18 20:15KSG Bieber ITV Burgsolms26:212:0
So. 16.09.18 16:00HSG PohlheimFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt31:232:0
Sa. 22.09.18 18:00HSG Hungen/Lich IIHSG Pohlheim19:191:1
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30HSG Lumdatal IIKSG Bieber I17:270:2
So. 23.09.18 14:30TV BurgsolmsHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I19:210:2
So. 23.09.18 16:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG Gedern/Nidda II25:270:2
So. 23.09.18 17:00FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG Grünberg/Mücke30:262:0
So. 23.09.18 18:00HSG DilltalTG Friedberg I23:202:0
Sa. 13.10.18 16:00HSG Grünberg/MückeTV Burgsolms24:360:2
Sa. 13.10.18 17:15HSG PohlheimHSG Gedern/Nidda II23:250:2
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IHSG Lumdatal II12:150:2
Sa. 13.10.18 19:30KSG Bieber IHSG Dilltal22:92:0
So. 14.10.18 17:15TG Friedberg IFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt27:192:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00TV BurgsolmsHSG Hungen/Lich II28:162:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG Pohlheim31:292:0
Sa. 20.10.18 20:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtKSG Bieber I21:211:1
So. 21.10.18 16:00HSG DilltalHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I26:290:2
So. 21.10.18 17:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IITG Friedberg I14:132:0
Sa. 27.10.18 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeHSG Dilltal19:210:2
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt33:212:0
Sa. 27.10.18 19:00HSG PohlheimTG Friedberg I15:260:2
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30FSG Klein-/Lützellinden ITV Burgsolms26:252:0
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30KSG Bieber IHSG Gedern/Nidda II29:182:0
So. 28.10.18 16:45HSG Hungen/Lich IIHSG Lumdatal II24:172:0
Sa. 03.11.18 14:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IIHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I32:232:0
Sa. 03.11.18 18:00HSG DilltalHSG Hungen/Lich II25:232:0
Sa. 03.11.18 19:00TG Friedberg IKSG Bieber I21:192:0
Sa. 03.11.18 19:00TV BurgsolmsHSG Pohlheim32:302:0
So. 04.11.18 15:00HSG Lumdatal IIFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I13:280:2
So. 04.11.18 16:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG Grünberg/Mücke23:260:2
Sa. 10.11.18 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeHSG Gedern/Nidda II20:230:2
Sa. 10.11.18 19:00TV BurgsolmsHSG Lumdatal II26:192:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG Dilltal24:192:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30KSG Bieber IHSG Pohlheim32:272:0
So. 11.11.18 16:45HSG Hungen/Lich IIFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt24:192:0
So. 11.11.18 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach ITG Friedberg I24:182:0
Do. 15.11.18 20:30HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I26:182:0
Sa. 17.11.18 19:00HSG Hungen/Lich IIFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I21:211:1
So. 18.11.18 15:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke27:232:0
Sa. 24.11.18 16:00TG Friedberg IHSG Grünberg/Mücke25:172:0
Sa. 24.11.18 16:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I24:212:0
Sa. 24.11.18 16:00HSG DilltalTV Burgsolms25:232:0
Sa. 24.11.18 17:30HSG PohlheimHSG Lumdatal II25:162:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IIHSG Hungen/Lich II36:212:0
So. 25.11.18 15:00KSG Bieber IHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I23:240:2
Sa. 01.12.18 15:30TV BurgsolmsFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt24:202:0
Sa. 01.12.18 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeKSG Bieber I19:182:0
Sa. 01.12.18 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IHSG Pohlheim38:222:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:00FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG Gedern/Nidda II19:191:1
So. 02.12.18 15:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Dilltal21:240:2
So. 02.12.18 16:15HSG Hungen/Lich IITG Friedberg I17:200:2
Sa. 08.12.18 17:00TG Friedberg IFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I22:212:0
Sa. 08.12.18 17:30HSG PohlheimHSG Dilltal23:202:0
Sa. 08.12.18 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I13:280:2
Sa. 08.12.18 17:45HSG Gedern/Nidda IITV Burgsolms26:242:0
So. 09.12.18 17:00KSG Bieber IHSG Hungen/Lich II24:122:0
So. 09.12.18 18:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG Lumdatal II18:162:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:00TV BurgsolmsTG Friedberg I21:172:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IKSG Bieber I20:240:2
So. 16.12.18 14:30HSG Hungen/Lich IIHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I25:270:2
So. 16.12.18 15:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda II32:292:0
So. 16.12.18 15:00HSG Grünberg/MückeHSG Pohlheim31:282:0
So. 16.12.18 18:00HSG DilltalFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt19:260:2
Sa. 02.02.19 17:00HSG Hungen/Lich IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke21:202:0
Sa. 02.02.19 19:30FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I23:231:1
So. 03.02.19 12:00HSG Lumdatal IITG Friedberg I27:192:0
So. 03.02.19 14:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG Pohlheim31:262:0
So. 03.02.19 16:00TV BurgsolmsKSG Bieber I27:212:0
So. 03.02.19 18:00HSG DilltalHSG Gedern/Nidda II21:240:2
Sa. 09.02.19 15:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IIFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt35:192:0
Sa. 09.02.19 17:00TG Friedberg IHSG Dilltal25:182:0
Sa. 09.02.19 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I24:310:2
Sa. 09.02.19 19:30KSG Bieber IHSG Lumdatal II23:182:0
So. 10.02.19 16:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach ITV Burgsolms24:241:1
So. 10.02.19 17:00HSG PohlheimHSG Hungen/Lich II23:212:0
Sa. 16.02.19 15:00TV BurgsolmsHSG Grünberg/Mücke31:212:0
Sa. 16.02.19 15:30FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtTG Friedberg I19:162:0
Sa. 16.02.19 18:00HSG DilltalKSG Bieber I25:222:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG Hungen/Lich II17:171:1
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IIHSG Pohlheim26:162:0
So. 17.02.19 16:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I18:290:2
Sa. 23.02.19 15:00HSG Hungen/Lich IITV Burgsolms20:270:2
Sa. 23.02.19 17:00TG Friedberg IHSG Gedern/Nidda II19:270:2
Sa. 23.02.19 17:30KSG Bieber IFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt31:192:0
Sa. 23.02.19 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeHSG Lumdatal II24:290:2
Sa. 23.02.19 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IHSG Dilltal29:222:0
So. 24.02.19 15:00HSG PohlheimFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I26:252:0
Sa. 09.03.19 19:00TV BurgsolmsFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I27:202:0
Sa. 09.03.19 19:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IIKSG Bieber I29:192:0
So. 10.03.19 16:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Hungen/Lich II21:172:0
So. 10.03.19 16:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I21:230:2
So. 10.03.19 17:00TG Friedberg IHSG Pohlheim29:212:0
So. 10.03.19 18:00HSG DilltalHSG Grünberg/Mücke33:212:0
Sa. 16.03.19 15:00HSG Hungen/Lich IIHSG Dilltal18:181:1
Sa. 16.03.19 16:30HSG Grünberg/MückeFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt23:222:0
Sa. 16.03.19 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IHSG Gedern/Nidda II21:300:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:00HSG PohlheimTV Burgsolms16:350:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30KSG Bieber ITG Friedberg I27:132:0
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IHSG Lumdatal II32:172:0
Sa. 23.03.19 17:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke27:202:0
Sa. 23.03.19 17:30HSG PohlheimKSG Bieber I19:330:2
Sa. 23.03.19 18:00HSG DilltalFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I20:201:1
Sa. 23.03.19 18:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG Hungen/Lich II30:242:0
So. 24.03.19 15:00HSG Lumdatal IITV Burgsolms16:220:2
So. 24.03.19 17:00TG Friedberg IHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I24:290:2
Sa. 30.03.19 16:00HSG Hungen/Lich IIHSG Gedern/Nidda II24:250:2
Sa. 30.03.19 16:00FSG Klein-/Lützellinden IFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt18:220:2
Sa. 30.03.19 17:30HSG Grünberg/MückeTG Friedberg I21:132:0
Sa. 30.03.19 18:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IKSG Bieber I32:212:0
Sa. 30.03.19 19:00TV BurgsolmsHSG Dilltal22:152:0
So. 31.03.19 13:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Pohlheim22:250:2
Sa. 06.04.19 17:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IIFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I25:232:0
Sa. 06.04.19 17:30HSG PohlheimHSG K/P/G/Butzbach I27:320:2
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00TG Friedberg IHSG Hungen/Lich II19:112:0
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30KSG Bieber IHSG Grünberg/Mücke31:232:0
So. 07.04.19 14:00HSG DilltalHSG Lumdatal II22:230:2
So. 07.04.19 16:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtTV Burgsolms17:270:2
Sa. 27.04.19 15:00HSG Hungen/Lich IIKSG Bieber I23:360:2
Sa. 27.04.19 16:00HSG DilltalHSG Pohlheim22:230:2
Sa. 27.04.19 19:00FSG Klein-/Lützellinden ITG Friedberg I20:172:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:00TV BurgsolmsHSG Gedern/Nidda II19:260:2
So. 28.04.19 11:00HSG Lumdatal IIFSG Kirchhain/Neustadt15:142:0
Di. 30.04.19 19:45HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IHSG Grünberg/Mücke31:202:0
Sa. 04.05.19 15:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IIHSG Lumdatal II33:152:0
Sa. 04.05.19 16:00FSG Kirchhain/NeustadtHSG Dilltal20:240:2
Sa. 04.05.19 17:00TG Friedberg ITV Burgsolms21:230:2
Sa. 04.05.19 19:30KSG Bieber IFSG Klein-/Lützellinden I25:222:0
Sa. 04.05.19 20:00HSG K/P/G/Butzbach IHSG Hungen/Lich II28:212:0
So. 05.05.19 15:00HSG PohlheimHSG Grünberg/Mücke26:252:0