alle Spiele – Bezirksliga A

nächsten Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGast
Fr. 29.03.19 19:00TUS Vollnkirchen ITV Hüttenberg IIIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30KSG BieberHSV Butzbach-DegerfeldKarte anzeigen
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30TSV Södel ISG Rechtenbach IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Wettenberg IIIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 30.03.19 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.HSG Gedern/Nidda IKarte anzeigen
So. 31.03.19 15:00HSG Lumdatal IITSV Lang-Göns IIKarte anzeigen
So. 31.03.19 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Dilltal IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 06.04.19 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.Karte anzeigen
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIIKSG BieberKarte anzeigen
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSV Södel IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 06.04.19 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITUS Vollnkirchen IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Grünberg/Mücke IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 06.04.19 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITSF Heuchelheim IIKarte anzeigen
So. 07.04.19 16:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Lumdatal IIKarte anzeigen
Fr. 12.04.19 20:30KSG BieberTSV Lang-Göns IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 27.04.19 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Dilltal IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 27.04.19 17:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Wettenberg IIIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30KSG BieberHSG Gedern/Nidda IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITV Hüttenberg IIIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30TSV Södel IHSV Butzbach-DegerfeldKarte anzeigen
Sa. 27.04.19 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.TUS Vollnkirchen IKarte anzeigen
So. 28.04.19 13:00HSG Lumdatal IISG Rechtenbach IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 04.05.19 17:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Lumdatal IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 04.05.19 17:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.Karte anzeigen
Sa. 04.05.19 18:00TUS Vollnkirchen IKSG BieberKarte anzeigen
Sa. 04.05.19 18:00SG Rechtenbach ITSV Lang-Göns IIKarte anzeigen
Sa. 04.05.19 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSV Södel IKarte anzeigen
Sa. 04.05.19 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Grünberg/Mücke IKarte anzeigen
So. 05.05.19 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTSF Heuchelheim IIKarte anzeigen

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 15.09.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSV Lang-Göns II26:261:1
Sa. 15.09.18 19:30HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Lumdatal II23:172:0
Sa. 15.09.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Dilltal II27:232:0
Sa. 15.09.18 20:00TUS Vollnkirchen IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I30:212:0
Sa. 15.09.18 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITSV Södel I29:262:0
Sa. 15.09.18 20:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSF Heuchelheim II31:202:0
So. 16.09.18 18:00KSG BieberHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.31:212:0
Sa. 22.09.18 17:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Wettenberg III27:310:2
Sa. 22.09.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld29:272:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IKSG Bieber25:222:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30TSV Södel ITUS Vollnkirchen I33:292:0
So. 23.09.18 14:00HSG Lumdatal IITV Hüttenberg III24:192:0
So. 23.09.18 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I13:280:2
Fr. 28.09.18 19:00TUS Vollnkirchen ITSF Heuchelheim II39:282:0
Sa. 29.09.18 17:30HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Dilltal II33:222:0
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIISG Rechtenbach I24:270:2
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIITSV Lang-Göns II29:291:1
Sa. 29.09.18 18:30TSV Södel IKSG Bieber32:292:0
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.25:222:0
Sa. 29.09.18 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Lumdatal II28:212:0
Di. 02.10.18 20:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I20:192:0
Mi. 03.10.18 18:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.SG Rechtenbach I23:250:2
Sa. 06.10.18 17:00HSG Dilltal IITV Hüttenberg III28:300:2
Sa. 06.10.18 17:30TSF Heuchelheim IIKSG Bieber23:280:2
Sa. 06.10.18 17:30HSG Lumdatal IITUS Vollnkirchen I27:380:2
Sa. 06.10.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I32:262:0
Sa. 06.10.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I26:222:0
Sa. 06.10.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld26:261:1
So. 07.10.18 16:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.HSG Wettenberg III19:300:2
Fr. 12.10.18 20:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITSF Heuchelheim II20:112:0
Sa. 13.10.18 19:30TV Hüttenberg IIISG Rechtenbach I28:232:0
Sa. 13.10.18 19:30TUS Vollnkirchen ITSV Lang-Göns II31:242:0
Sa. 13.10.18 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Dilltal II24:172:0
So. 14.10.18 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Wettenberg III28:310:2
So. 14.10.18 17:00KSG BieberHSG Lumdatal II26:270:2
So. 14.10.18 17:00TSV Södel IHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.40:192:0
Sa. 20.10.18 18:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld31:272:0
Sa. 20.10.18 18:30TSV Lang-Göns IIKSG Bieber21:202:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00HSG Dilltal IITUS Vollnkirchen I42:412:0
Sa. 20.10.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Gedern/Nidda I31:282:0
So. 21.10.18 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IITSV Södel I32:350:2
So. 21.10.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIITV Hüttenberg III21:240:2
Fr. 26.10.18 19:00TUS Vollnkirchen ISG Rechtenbach I27:222:0
Sa. 27.10.18 15:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Wettenberg III32:262:0
Sa. 27.10.18 17:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.24:241:1
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld30:202:0
So. 28.10.18 17:00TSV Södel IHSG Lumdatal II37:312:0
So. 28.10.18 17:00HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITSV Lang-Göns II30:301:1
So. 28.10.18 17:00KSG BieberHSG Dilltal II25:212:0
Sa. 03.11.18 15:30HSG Lumdatal IITSF Heuchelheim II32:282:0
Sa. 03.11.18 16:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.31:232:0
Sa. 03.11.18 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITSV Södel I40:262:0
So. 04.11.18 14:00HSG Wettenberg IIITUS Vollnkirchen I29:310:2
So. 04.11.18 16:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I26:232:0
So. 04.11.18 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Gedern/Nidda I30:390:2
So. 04.11.18 17:00SG Rechtenbach IKSG Bieber27:222:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Dilltal II36:302:0
Sa. 10.11.18 20:00TUS Vollnkirchen IHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld30:232:0
Sa. 10.11.18 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.HSG Lumdatal II26:290:2
So. 11.11.18 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IITSV Lang-Göns II30:340:2
So. 11.11.18 17:00HSG Grünberg/Mücke ISG Rechtenbach I17:280:2
So. 11.11.18 17:30KSG BieberHSG Wettenberg III30:310:2
So. 11.11.18 18:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITV Hüttenberg III32:262:0
Sa. 17.11.18 17:00HSG Dilltal IITSF Heuchelheim II30:340:2
Sa. 17.11.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I31:232:0
Sa. 17.11.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITSV Södel I27:242:0
Sa. 17.11.18 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.36:222:0
So. 18.11.18 15:00TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Lumdatal II29:291:1
So. 18.11.18 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldKSG Bieber30:162:0
So. 18.11.18 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIITUS Vollnkirchen I28:272:0
Sa. 24.11.18 15:30HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Dilltal II30:340:2
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30TUS Vollnkirchen IHSG Gedern/Nidda I33:262:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld18:210:2
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Wettenberg III26:340:2
So. 25.11.18 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IISG Rechtenbach I23:290:2
So. 25.11.18 17:00KSG BieberTV Hüttenberg III16:270:2
Sa. 01.12.18 15:30HSG Gedern/Nidda IKSG Bieber31:232:0
Sa. 01.12.18 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIITSF Heuchelheim II29:282:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:30TUS Vollnkirchen IHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.31:192:0
Sa. 01.12.18 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Lumdatal II31:262:0
So. 02.12.18 16:00HSG Dilltal IITSV Lang-Göns II30:272:0
So. 02.12.18 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I30:222:0
Sa. 08.12.18 15:00TSV Lang-Göns IISG Rechtenbach I20:210:2
Sa. 08.12.18 17:30HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Wettenberg III25:242:0
Sa. 08.12.18 19:30KSG BieberTUS Vollnkirchen I23:320:2
Sa. 08.12.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Gedern/Nidda I20:320:2
Sa. 08.12.18 19:30TSV Södel ITV Hüttenberg III32:262:0
Sa. 08.12.18 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.HSG Dilltal II22:260:2
So. 09.12.18 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld23:310:2
Sa. 15.12.18 17:00HSG Dilltal IISG Rechtenbach I20:280:2
Sa. 15.12.18 17:30HSG Lumdatal IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld29:262:0
Sa. 15.12.18 17:30TSF Heuchelheim IITV Hüttenberg III21:350:2
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITUS Vollnkirchen I28:330:2
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30TSV Södel IHSG Gedern/Nidda I24:300:2
Sa. 15.12.18 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.KSG Bieber16:300:2
So. 16.12.18 15:00TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Wettenberg III21:230:2
So. 20.01.19 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTSV Södel I33:252:0
Do. 24.01.19 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.TSV Lang-Göns II25:310:2
Fr. 25.01.19 20:15TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Lumdatal II33:212:0
Sa. 26.01.19 19:30KSG BieberHSG Grünberg/Mücke I35:232:0
Sa. 26.01.19 19:30TUS Vollnkirchen ITSV Södel I36:292:0
Sa. 26.01.19 20:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Dilltal II31:282:0
Sa. 26.01.19 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITSF Heuchelheim II39:212:0
Sa. 26.01.19 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.23:250:2
So. 27.01.19 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTSV Lang-Göns II30:242:0
Sa. 02.02.19 17:00HSG Dilltal IIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld31:262:0
Sa. 02.02.19 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITV Hüttenberg III25:242:0
Sa. 02.02.19 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Wettenberg III29:172:0
Sa. 02.02.19 20:30KSG BieberTSV Södel I28:330:2
So. 03.02.19 14:00HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I22:340:2
So. 03.02.19 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IITUS Vollnkirchen I22:350:2
So. 03.02.19 17:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.HSG Grünberg/Mücke I27:232:0
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.32:321:1
Sa. 09.02.19 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke ITSV Södel I21:220:2
Sa. 09.02.19 19:30TUS Vollnkirchen IHSG Lumdatal II33:182:0
Sa. 09.02.19 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ITSV Lang-Göns II35:252:0
So. 10.02.19 16:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Dilltal II38:282:0
So. 10.02.19 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldSG Rechtenbach I22:320:2
So. 10.02.19 17:00KSG BieberTSF Heuchelheim II26:280:2
Sa. 16.02.19 15:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld37:352:0
Sa. 16.02.19 15:30HSG Lumdatal IIKSG Bieber24:260:2
Sa. 16.02.19 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITUS Vollnkirchen I25:330:2
Sa. 16.02.19 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITV Hüttenberg III20:162:0
So. 17.02.19 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I37:262:0
So. 17.02.19 16:00HSG Dilltal IIHSG Gedern/Nidda I30:340:2
So. 17.02.19 17:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.TSV Södel I25:300:2
Fr. 22.02.19 19:00TUS Vollnkirchen IHSG Dilltal II35:292:0
Sa. 23.02.19 18:00TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Wettenberg III30:272:0
Sa. 23.02.19 19:00HSG Gedern/Nidda ISG Rechtenbach I22:300:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Lumdatal II24:270:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.23:270:2
So. 24.02.19 17:00TSV Södel ITSF Heuchelheim II24:212:0
Fr. 08.03.19 20:00SG Rechtenbach ITUS Vollnkirchen I23:192:0
Sa. 09.03.19 15:30HSG Lumdatal IITSV Södel I23:290:2
Sa. 09.03.19 17:00HSG Dilltal IIKSG Bieber21:260:2
Sa. 09.03.19 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIIHSG Gedern/Nidda I25:290:2
Sa. 09.03.19 18:30TSV Lang-Göns IIHSG Grünberg/Mücke I29:162:0
Sa. 09.03.19 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.TSF Heuchelheim II27:242:0
So. 10.03.19 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTV Hüttenberg III15:210:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30TUS Vollnkirchen IHSG Wettenberg III27:290:2
Sa. 16.03.19 20:00HSG Gedern/Nidda IHSV Butzbach-Degerfeld36:252:0
Sa. 16.03.19 20:00HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.TV Hüttenberg III20:270:2
So. 17.03.19 15:30TSF Heuchelheim IIHSG Lumdatal II23:270:2
So. 17.03.19 17:00TSV Södel ITSV Lang-Göns II27:242:0
So. 17.03.19 17:00HSG Grünberg/Mücke IHSG Dilltal II21:280:2
So. 17.03.19 17:00KSG BieberSG Rechtenbach I24:270:2
Sa. 23.03.19 15:30HSG Lumdatal IIHSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb.31:302:0
Sa. 23.03.19 17:30TSV Lang-Göns IITSF Heuchelheim II28:162:0
Sa. 23.03.19 18:00HSG Wettenberg IIIKSG Bieber24:290:2
Sa. 23.03.19 18:15TV Hüttenberg IIIHSG Gedern/Nidda I27:242:0
Sa. 23.03.19 20:00SG Rechtenbach IHSG Grünberg/Mücke I30:162:0
So. 24.03.19 16:00HSG Dilltal IITSV Södel I28:272:0
So. 24.03.19 17:00HSV Butzbach-DegerfeldTUS Vollnkirchen I22:240:2