alle Spiele 2.Liga

nächsten Spiele

DatumZeitHeimGast
Sa. 28.03.2019:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSC Markranstädt
So. 05.04.2017:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHSG Gedern/Nidda
Sa. 18.04.2020:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSV Union Halle-Neustadt II
So. 26.04.2017:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsHSG Gedern/Nidda
Mi. 01.07.2001:00HSG Gedern/NiddaThüringer HC II
Mi. 01.07.2001:59HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSG Gedern/Nidda

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 14.09.1920:00TSG Ober EschbachHV Chemnitz12:190:2
Sa. 14.09.1921:00SC MarkranstädtSV Union Halle-Neustadt II30:232:0
So. 15.09.1915:00TSG Ketsch IIHSG Gedern/Nidda25:232:0
So. 15.09.1916:30TS HerzogenaurachThüringer HC II22:270:2
So. 15.09.1919:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden31:272:0
So. 15.09.1919:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsTSG 1888 Eddersheim24:320:2
Sa. 21.09.1918:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IIHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns15:310:2
Sa. 21.09.1919:00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTSG Ober Eschbach21:182:0
Sa. 21.09.1920:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTS Herzogenaurach33:262:0
So. 22.09.1915:00Thüringer HC IISV Germania Fritzlar 197626:300:2
So. 22.09.1917:00TSG 1888 EddersheimTSG Ketsch II29:202:0
So. 22.09.1918:30HV ChemnitzSC Markranstädt17:240:2
So. 29.09.1916:30TS HerzogenaurachTSG 1888 Eddersheim26:330:2
Do. 03.10.1918:00TSG Ober EschbachThüringer HC II26:212:0
Do. 03.10.1918:00TSG Ketsch IISV Union Halle-Neustadt II30:262:0
Do. 03.10.1918:00SC MarkranstädtHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns22:162:0
Sa. 12.10.1918:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IITS Herzogenaurach17:220:2
Sa. 12.10.1920:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSG Ober Eschbach20:220:2
Sa. 12.10.1921:30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenSC Markranstädt30:292:0
So. 13.10.1917:00TSG 1888 EddersheimSV Germania Fritzlar 197621:250:2
So. 13.10.1919:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsTSG Ketsch II27:232:0
Sa. 19.10.1919:00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenThüringer HC II28:310:2
Sa. 19.10.1921:00SC MarkranstädtTSG Ketsch II21:230:2
So. 20.10.1916:30TS HerzogenaurachHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns25:251:1
So. 20.10.1917:00TSG Ober EschbachTSG 1888 Eddersheim24:400:2
So. 20.10.1918:30HV ChemnitzHSG Gedern/Nidda17:180:2
So. 20.10.1919:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976SV Union Halle-Neustadt II27:182:0
Sa. 26.10.1918:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IITSG Ober Eschbach29:291:1
Sa. 26.10.1919:00Thüringer HC IISC Markranstädt30:340:2
Sa. 26.10.1920:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden33:262:0
Sa. 26.10.1922:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsSV Germania Fritzlar 197619:191:1
So. 27.10.1916:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHV Chemnitz29:242:0
So. 27.10.1917:00TSG Ketsch IITS Herzogenaurach25:251:1
Sa. 02.11.1917:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IIHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden27:271:1
Sa. 02.11.1918:00Thüringer HC IIHV Chemnitz25:232:0
So. 03.11.1918:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976TSG Ober Eschbach31:162:0
Fr. 08.11.1921:00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTSG 1888 Eddersheim31:330:2
Sa. 09.11.1920:30TSG Ober EschbachHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns19:250:2
So. 10.11.1915:30TS HerzogenaurachSC Markranstädt26:320:2
So. 10.11.1917:00Thüringer HC IIHSG Gedern/Nidda23:260:2
So. 10.11.1917:30HV ChemnitzSV Union Halle-Neustadt II27:202:0
So. 10.11.1918:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976TSG Ketsch II27:192:0
So. 17.11.1917:30HV ChemnitzHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden30:262:0
So. 17.11.1918:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HSG Gedern/Nidda16:240:2
Sa. 23.11.1920:00SC MarkranstädtHSG Gedern/Nidda27:271:1
So. 24.11.1915:30TS HerzogenaurachSV Germania Fritzlar 197617:210:2
So. 24.11.1916:00TSG 1888 EddersheimThüringer HC II34:212:0
So. 24.11.1917:30TSG Ketsch IITSG Ober Eschbach24:172:0
So. 24.11.1918:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsHV Chemnitz24:182:0
Sa. 30.11.1918:00Thüringer HC IISV Union Halle-Neustadt II28:242:0
Sa. 30.11.1918:00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns25:251:1
Sa. 30.11.1919:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSG 1888 Eddersheim31:242:0
So. 01.12.1917:00TSG Ober EschbachTS Herzogenaurach15:340:2
So. 01.12.1917:30HV ChemnitzTSG Ketsch II21:162:0
So. 01.12.1918:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976SC Markranstädt19:200:2
Sa. 07.12.1917:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IIHSG Gedern/Nidda23:300:2
Sa. 07.12.1920:00SC MarkranstädtTSG 1888 Eddersheim17:280:2
So. 08.12.1915:30TS HerzogenaurachHV Chemnitz19:200:2
So. 08.12.1917:00TSG Ketsch IIHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden36:292:0
So. 08.12.1918:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsThüringer HC II28:272:0
Sa. 14.12.1918:00Thüringer HC IITSG Ketsch II38:272:0
Sa. 14.12.1919:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns33:252:0
Sa. 14.12.1920:30TSG Ober EschbachSC Markranstädt23:300:2
So. 15.12.1916:00TSG 1888 EddersheimSV Union Halle-Neustadt II29:252:0
So. 15.12.1917:00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTS Herzogenaurach19:290:2
So. 15.12.1917:30HV ChemnitzSV Germania Fritzlar 197618:280:2
Sa. 21.12.1919:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSG Ketsch II23:330:2
Sa. 11.01.2017:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IISC Markranstädt25:192:0
Sa. 11.01.2018:00Thüringer HC IITS Herzogenaurach22:240:2
Sa. 11.01.2020:30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenSV Germania Fritzlar 197626:310:2
So. 12.01.2016:00TSG 1888 EddersheimHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns36:292:0
So. 12.01.2017:30HV ChemnitzTSG Ober Eschbach28:152:0
Sa. 25.01.2019:00TS HerzogenaurachHSG Gedern/Nidda31:272:0
Sa. 25.01.2020:00SC MarkranstädtHV Chemnitz20:201:1
Sa. 25.01.2020:30TSG Ober EschbachHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden29:272:0
So. 26.01.2017:00TSG Ketsch IITSG 1888 Eddersheim22:221:1
So. 26.01.2018:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsSV Union Halle-Neustadt II24:222:0
So. 26.01.2018:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976Thüringer HC II40:312:0
Sa. 08.02.2017:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IITSG Ketsch II28:202:0
Sa. 08.02.2018:00Thüringer HC IITSG Ober Eschbach33:202:0
Sa. 08.02.2019:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSV Germania Fritzlar 197627:192:0
Sa. 08.02.2020:30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHV Chemnitz31:202:0
So. 09.02.2016:00TSG 1888 EddersheimTS Herzogenaurach30:192:0
So. 09.02.2018:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsSC Markranstädt25:251:1
Sa. 15.02.2020:00SC MarkranstädtHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden29:232:0
So. 16.02.2015:30TS HerzogenaurachSV Union Halle-Neustadt II35:252:0
So. 16.02.2017:00TSG Ketsch IIHSG Kleenheim-Langgöns35:272:0
So. 16.02.2017:00TSG Ober EschbachHSG Gedern/Nidda24:280:2
So. 16.02.2017:30HV ChemnitzThüringer HC II23:260:2
So. 16.02.2018:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976TSG 1888 Eddersheim25:212:0
Sa. 22.02.2019:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHV Chemnitz27:232:0
So. 23.02.2016:00TSG 1888 EddersheimTSG Ober Eschbach34:222:0
So. 23.02.2017:00SV Union Halle-Neustadt IISV Germania Fritzlar 197616:200:2
So. 23.02.2017:00TSG Ketsch IISC Markranstädt31:292:0
So. 01.03.2018:00HSG Kleenheim-LanggönsTS Herzogenaurach23:260:2
So. 01.03.2018:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HV Chemnitz21:162:0
Sa. 07.03.2020:00SC MarkranstädtThüringer HC II21:290:2
So. 08.03.2015:30TS HerzogenaurachTSG Ketsch II21:270:2
So. 08.03.2017:00TSG Ober EschbachSV Union Halle-Neustadt II29:330:2
So. 08.03.2017:30HV ChemnitzTSG 1888 Eddersheim21:270:2
So. 08.03.2018:00SV Germania Fritzlar 1976HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns28:222:0