alle Spiele 2.Liga

nächsten Spiele

Fehler: Keine Daten vorhanden!

Ergebnisse

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 08.09.18 16:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenSG H2Ku Herrenberg33:272:0
Sa. 08.09.18 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauHSG Gedern/Nidda33:282:0
Sa. 08.09.18 18:00Kurpfalz BärenTuS Lintfort31:242:0
Sa. 08.09.18 18:15VfL WaiblingenHC Rödertal26:360:2
Sa. 08.09.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalTSV Nord Harrislee25:192:0
Sa. 08.09.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05DJK/MJC Trier35:212:0
Sa. 08.09.18 19:30Füchse BerlinTG Nürtingen23:192:0
Sa. 08.09.18 19:30SV Werder BremenSG 09 Kirchhof29:330:2
Sa. 15.09.18 17:30TuS Lintfort1. FSV Mainz 0537:342:0
Sa. 15.09.18 17:30HC RödertalSV Werder Bremen30:282:0
Sa. 15.09.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal24:350:2
Sa. 15.09.18 18:00SG 09 KirchhofFüchse Berlin31:222:0
Sa. 15.09.18 19:30TG NürtingenKurpfalz Bären23:320:2
So. 16.09.18 15:00SG H2Ku HerrenbergBSV Sachsen Zwickau30:222:0
So. 16.09.18 17:30TSV Nord HarrisleeVfL Waiblingen23:290:2
Sa. 22.09.18 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauDJK/MJC Trier29:262:0
Sa. 22.09.18 18:00Kurpfalz BärenSG 09 Kirchhof28:242:0
Sa. 22.09.18 18:15VfL WaiblingenHSG Gedern/Nidda28:222:0
Sa. 22.09.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalSG H2Ku Herrenberg31:232:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05TG Nürtingen22:212:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenTuS Lintfort31:232:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30Füchse BerlinHC Rödertal18:280:2
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30SV Werder BremenTSV Nord Harrislee23:260:2
Sa. 29.09.18 17:30HC RödertalKurpfalz Bären16:260:2
Sa. 29.09.18 17:30TuS LintfortBSV Sachsen Zwickau25:222:0
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00DJK/MJC TrierTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal23:250:2
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00SG 09 Kirchhof1. FSV Mainz 0521:211:1
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSV Werder Bremen17:320:2
Sa. 29.09.18 18:30TSV Nord HarrisleeFüchse Berlin20:240:2
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergVfL Waiblingen26:222:0
Sa. 13.10.18 17:30TuS LintfortTG Nürtingen28:300:2
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTSV Nord Harrislee22:142:0
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00SG 09 KirchhofHC Rödertal28:290:2
Sa. 13.10.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalBSV Sachsen Zwickau36:361:1
Sa. 13.10.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten24:280:2
Sa. 13.10.18 19:30SV Werder BremenFüchse Berlin24:241:1
So. 14.10.18 16:00Kurpfalz BärenVfL Waiblingen28:252:0
So. 14.10.18 16:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergDJK/MJC Trier26:261:1
Sa. 20.10.18 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauTG Nürtingen21:330:2
Sa. 20.10.18 18:00Kurpfalz BärenTSV Nord Harrislee24:222:0
Sa. 20.10.18 18:15VfL WaiblingenDJK/MJC Trier31:232:0
Sa. 20.10.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalTuS Lintfort33:242:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenSG 09 Kirchhof29:252:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05HC Rödertal26:192:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:30Füchse BerlinHSG Gedern/Nidda24:260:2
Sa. 20.10.18 19:30SV Werder BremenSG H2Ku Herrenberg26:270:2
Sa. 27.10.18 17:00TSV Nord Harrislee1. FSV Mainz 0523:300:2
Sa. 27.10.18 17:30HC RödertalHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten17:240:2
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00SG 09 KirchhofBSV Sachsen Zwickau37:342:0
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaKurpfalz Bären23:360:2
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergFüchse Berlin20:210:2
So. 28.10.18 14:00DJK/MJC TrierSV Werder Bremen29:232:0
So. 28.10.18 16:00TuS LintfortVfL Waiblingen24:360:2
Sa. 10.11.18 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauHC Rödertal24:241:1
Sa. 10.11.18 18:15VfL WaiblingenTG Nürtingen36:262:0
Sa. 10.11.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalSG 09 Kirchhof33:331:1
Sa. 10.11.18 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenTSV Nord Harrislee32:212:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05HSG Gedern/Nidda39:192:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30Füchse BerlinDJK/MJC Trier31:282:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30SV Werder BremenTuS Lintfort30:252:0
So. 11.11.18 16:00Kurpfalz BärenSG H2Ku Herrenberg30:262:0
Sa. 17.11.18 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeBSV Sachsen Zwickau33:202:0
Sa. 17.11.18 17:30HC RödertalTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal27:280:2
Sa. 17.11.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten25:360:2
Sa. 17.11.18 19:30TG NürtingenSV Werder Bremen18:240:2
So. 18.11.18 16:00SG 09 KirchhofVfL Waiblingen26:290:2
So. 18.11.18 16:00TuS LintfortFüchse Berlin28:222:0
So. 18.11.18 16:00DJK/MJC TrierKurpfalz Bären26:300:2
So. 18.11.18 16:30SG H2Ku Herrenberg1. FSV Mainz 0522:270:2
Sa. 24.11.18 17:30HC RödertalTSV Nord Harrislee23:270:2
Sa. 24.11.18 18:00Kurpfalz Bären1. FSV Mainz 0529:252:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30TG NürtingenTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal27:262:0
Sa. 01.12.18 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeTuS Lintfort29:272:0
Sa. 01.12.18 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauFüchse Berlin30:320:2
Sa. 01.12.18 17:30HC RödertalDJK/MJC Trier24:192:0
Sa. 01.12.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTG Nürtingen26:310:2
Sa. 01.12.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalKurpfalz Bären33:292:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenSV Werder Bremen33:262:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05VfL Waiblingen32:282:0
Fr. 07.12.18 20:00TG NürtingenSG H2Ku Herrenberg21:211:1
Sa. 08.12.18 18:00Kurpfalz BärenBSV Sachsen Zwickau35:232:0
Sa. 08.12.18 18:00SG 09 KirchhofDJK/MJC Trier44:322:0
Sa. 08.12.18 18:15VfL WaiblingenTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal30:340:2
Sa. 08.12.18 19:30Füchse BerlinHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten25:280:2
Sa. 08.12.18 19:30SV Werder Bremen1. FSV Mainz 0525:232:0
So. 09.12.18 16:00TuS LintfortHSG Gedern/Nidda21:240:2
Sa. 15.12.18 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeSG 09 Kirchhof28:272:0
Sa. 15.12.18 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauVfL Waiblingen29:360:2
Sa. 15.12.18 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaHC Rödertal24:290:2
Sa. 15.12.18 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalSV Werder Bremen28:212:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:001. FSV Mainz 05Füchse Berlin33:282:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenKurpfalz Bären26:252:0
So. 16.12.18 13:00DJK/MJC TrierTG Nürtingen24:232:0
So. 16.12.18 15:00SG H2Ku HerrenbergTuS Lintfort22:250:2
Sa. 22.12.18 19:00Füchse BerlinKurpfalz Bären18:300:2
Sa. 22.12.18 19:30TG NürtingenHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten20:280:2
Sa. 29.12.18 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenDJK/MJC Trier36:222:0
Sa. 05.01.19 17:30HC RödertalSG H2Ku Herrenberg26:242:0
Sa. 05.01.19 17:30TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalFüchse Berlin25:290:2
Sa. 05.01.19 17:30TuS LintfortDJK/MJC Trier26:270:2
Sa. 05.01.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofHSG Gedern/Nidda29:232:0
Sa. 05.01.19 18:00VfL WaiblingenHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten28:272:0
Sa. 05.01.19 19:30SV Werder BremenBSV Sachsen Zwickau20:280:2
Sa. 05.01.19 19:30TG NürtingenTSV Nord Harrislee29:282:0
Fr. 11.01.19 19:30DJK/MJC TrierHSG Gedern/Nidda25:251:1
Sa. 12.01.19 17:30HC RödertalTG Nürtingen31:272:0
Sa. 12.01.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofTuS Lintfort36:262:0
Sa. 12.01.19 19:30SV Werder BremenVfL Waiblingen26:270:2
Sa. 12.01.19 19:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergTSV Nord Harrislee0:00:2
So. 13.01.19 16:00BSV Sachsen Zwickau1. FSV Mainz 0523:300:2
So. 13.01.19 16:30TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten27:262:0
Sa. 19.01.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeDJK/MJC Trier34:262:0
Sa. 19.01.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSG H2Ku Herrenberg20:240:2
Sa. 19.01.19 18:001. FSV Mainz 05TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal36:312:0
Sa. 19.01.19 18:00Kurpfalz BärenSV Werder Bremen34:252:0
Sa. 19.01.19 18:15VfL WaiblingenFüchse Berlin31:262:0
Sa. 19.01.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenBSV Sachsen Zwickau27:242:0
Sa. 19.01.19 19:30TG NürtingenSG 09 Kirchhof22:212:0
So. 20.01.19 17:00TuS LintfortHC Rödertal27:212:0
Sa. 26.01.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal25:270:2
Sa. 26.01.19 17:30HC RödertalVfL Waiblingen25:251:1
Sa. 26.01.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaBSV Sachsen Zwickau24:250:2
Sa. 26.01.19 19:30TG NürtingenFüchse Berlin22:240:2
So. 27.01.19 14:45SG H2Ku HerrenbergHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten21:182:0
So. 27.01.19 16:00TuS LintfortKurpfalz Bären25:330:2
So. 27.01.19 16:00SG 09 KirchhofSV Werder Bremen27:262:0
So. 27.01.19 16:00DJK/MJC Trier1. FSV Mainz 0522:270:2
Sa. 02.02.19 15:00DJK/MJC TrierHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten18:320:2
Sa. 02.02.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauSG H2Ku Herrenberg23:250:2
Sa. 02.02.19 18:15VfL WaiblingenTSV Nord Harrislee35:232:0
Sa. 02.02.19 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalHSG Gedern/Nidda30:292:0
Sa. 02.02.19 19:001. FSV Mainz 05TuS Lintfort36:252:0
Sa. 02.02.19 19:30SV Werder BremenHC Rödertal24:300:2
Sa. 02.02.19 20:00Füchse BerlinSG 09 Kirchhof28:330:2
So. 03.02.19 16:00Kurpfalz BärenTG Nürtingen17:200:2
Sa. 09.02.19 17:30HC RödertalFüchse Berlin32:272:0
Sa. 09.02.19 17:30TuS LintfortHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten27:370:2
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofKurpfalz Bären29:360:2
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaVfL Waiblingen25:202:0
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00TSV Nord HarrisleeSV Werder Bremen28:272:0
Sa. 09.02.19 19:30TG Nürtingen1. FSV Mainz 0525:310:2
So. 10.02.19 13:00DJK/MJC TrierBSV Sachsen Zwickau21:250:2
So. 10.02.19 14:45SG H2Ku HerrenbergTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal21:260:2
Fr. 15.02.19 20:30VfL WaiblingenSG H2Ku Herrenberg17:230:2
Sa. 16.02.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauTuS Lintfort24:241:1
Sa. 16.02.19 18:00Kurpfalz BärenHC Rödertal27:280:2
Sa. 16.02.19 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalDJK/MJC Trier33:252:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:001. FSV Mainz 05SG 09 Kirchhof35:242:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenTG Nürtingen30:272:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:30SV Werder BremenHSG Gedern/Nidda34:262:0
Sa. 16.02.19 20:00Füchse BerlinTSV Nord Harrislee27:172:0
Sa. 23.02.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeHSG Gedern/Nidda37:212:0
Sa. 23.02.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal25:260:2
Sa. 23.02.19 17:30HC RödertalSG 09 Kirchhof23:260:2
Sa. 23.02.19 18:00DJK/MJC TrierSG H2Ku Herrenberg23:240:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten1. FSV Mainz 0524:241:1
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30TG NürtingenTuS Lintfort28:300:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30Füchse BerlinSV Werder Bremen34:292:0
Sa. 23.02.19 20:00VfL WaiblingenKurpfalz Bären27:300:2
Sa. 02.03.19 15:00DJK/MJC TrierVfL Waiblingen22:250:2
Sa. 02.03.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeKurpfalz Bären23:330:2
Sa. 02.03.19 17:30TuS LintfortTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal30:282:0
Sa. 02.03.19 17:30HC Rödertal1. FSV Mainz 0527:320:2
Sa. 02.03.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaFüchse Berlin25:300:2
Sa. 02.03.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten24:340:2
Sa. 02.03.19 19:30TG NürtingenBSV Sachsen Zwickau23:182:0
Sa. 02.03.19 19:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergSV Werder Bremen24:212:0
Sa. 09.03.19 16:001. FSV Mainz 05TSV Nord Harrislee34:272:0
Sa. 09.03.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauSG 09 Kirchhof25:242:0
Sa. 09.03.19 18:15VfL WaiblingenTuS Lintfort32:292:0
Sa. 09.03.19 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalTG Nürtingen28:262:0
Sa. 09.03.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenHC Rödertal32:272:0
Sa. 09.03.19 19:30Füchse BerlinSG H2Ku Herrenberg29:320:2
Sa. 09.03.19 19:30SV Werder BremenDJK/MJC Trier29:272:0
So. 10.03.19 16:00Kurpfalz BärenHSG Gedern/Nidda34:252:0
Sa. 16.03.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten22:300:2
Sa. 16.03.19 17:30TuS LintfortSV Werder Bremen25:242:0
Sa. 16.03.19 17:30HC RödertalBSV Sachsen Zwickau25:280:2
Sa. 16.03.19 18:00DJK/MJC TrierFüchse Berlin27:300:2
Sa. 16.03.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal32:330:2
Sa. 16.03.19 18:00HSG Gedern/Nidda1. FSV Mainz 0520:380:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30TG NürtingenVfL Waiblingen31:282:0
So. 17.03.19 16:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergKurpfalz Bären23:260:2
Sa. 30.03.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauTSV Nord Harrislee25:280:2
Sa. 30.03.19 18:15VfL WaiblingenSG 09 Kirchhof26:350:2
Sa. 30.03.19 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalHC Rödertal30:232:0
Sa. 30.03.19 19:001. FSV Mainz 05SG H2Ku Herrenberg36:252:0
Sa. 30.03.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenHSG Gedern/Nidda35:202:0
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30SV Werder BremenTG Nürtingen25:242:0
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30Füchse BerlinTuS Lintfort20:230:2
So. 31.03.19 16:00Kurpfalz BärenDJK/MJC Trier31:222:0
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00TuS LintfortTSV Nord Harrislee26:350:2
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00DJK/MJC TrierHC Rödertal28:272:0
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofSG H2Ku Herrenberg32:252:0
Sa. 06.04.19 18:15VfL Waiblingen1. FSV Mainz 0527:410:2
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30SV Werder BremenHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten28:360:2
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30Füchse BerlinBSV Sachsen Zwickau20:250:2
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30TG NürtingenHSG Gedern/Nidda28:222:0
So. 07.04.19 16:00Kurpfalz BärenTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal30:232:0
Sa. 13.04.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauKurpfalz Bären22:290:2
Sa. 13.04.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeHC Rödertal24:232:0
Sa. 13.04.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaTuS Lintfort23:290:2
Sa. 13.04.19 18:00DJK/MJC TrierSG 09 Kirchhof29:370:2
Sa. 13.04.19 18:45TV Beyeröhde-WuppertalVfL Waiblingen24:241:1
Sa. 13.04.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenFüchse Berlin34:252:0
Sa. 13.04.19 19:001. FSV Mainz 05SV Werder Bremen31:320:2
Sa. 13.04.19 19:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergTG Nürtingen25:192:0
Sa. 20.04.19 18:00SG H2Ku HerrenbergSG 09 Kirchhof31:252:0
Sa. 27.04.19 17:30TuS LintfortSG H2Ku Herrenberg30:272:0
Sa. 27.04.19 17:30HC RödertalHSG Gedern/Nidda25:280:2
Sa. 27.04.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofTSV Nord Harrislee36:292:0
Sa. 27.04.19 18:00Kurpfalz BärenHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten21:280:2
Sa. 27.04.19 18:15VfL WaiblingenBSV Sachsen Zwickau34:222:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30TG NürtingenDJK/MJC Trier30:292:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30Füchse Berlin1. FSV Mainz 0526:290:2
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30SV Werder BremenTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal28:281:1
Sa. 04.05.19 17:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauSV Werder Bremen29:252:0
Sa. 04.05.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeTG Nürtingen28:262:0
Sa. 04.05.19 18:00DJK/MJC TrierTuS Lintfort31:311:1
Sa. 04.05.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaSG 09 Kirchhof25:260:2
Sa. 04.05.19 19:001. FSV Mainz 05Kurpfalz Bären34:272:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenVfL Waiblingen35:292:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:30SG H2Ku HerrenbergHC Rödertal27:212:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:30Füchse BerlinTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal24:290:2
Sa. 11.05.19 16:00Kurpfalz BärenFüchse Berlin26:222:0
Sa. 11.05.19 17:00TSV Nord HarrisleeSG H2Ku Herrenberg27:202:0
Sa. 11.05.19 17:30TuS LintfortSG 09 Kirchhof28:290:2
Sa. 11.05.19 18:00HSG Gedern/NiddaDJK/MJC Trier33:272:0
Sa. 11.05.19 18:15VfL WaiblingenSV Werder Bremen19:290:2
Sa. 11.05.19 19:00HL Buchholz 08-RosengartenTV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal23:270:2
Sa. 11.05.19 19:001. FSV Mainz 05BSV Sachsen Zwickau29:212:0
Sa. 11.05.19 19:30TG NürtingenHC Rödertal23:202:0
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00HC RödertalTuS Lintfort29:272:0
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00SG 09 KirchhofTG Nürtingen31:302:0
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00DJK/MJC TrierTSV Nord Harrislee26:261:1
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00SG H2Ku HerrenbergHSG Gedern/Nidda27:280:2
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00BSV Sachsen ZwickauHL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten20:360:2
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal1. FSV Mainz 0526:350:2
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00SV Werder BremenKurpfalz Bären20:201:1
Sa. 18.05.19 18:00Füchse BerlinVfL Waiblingen24:280:2